Please Contact - Convener, Badminton for allotment of slot.  

 MON/WED/FRITUE/THU/SAT
05:15-06:00
(LSCC)
5229: Mangla Nand
2040: P. P. Deshmukh
 
06:00-06:45
(LSCC)
1703: Jitendra Kumar
0864: Ramakanta Mahakud
1762: Pankaj Kumar
1835: Sudhir Kumar
0166: Umesh Kumbhkar
1329: Maheswar Nayak
2225: Bhuvnesh
2226: Alka
06:45-07:30
(LSCC)
3053: C. Wadharia
1074: B. Kethwas
2016: S. M. Advani
1847: B. D. Sahu
1123:Yashwant Wanmode
0156: T. Reghu
1091:Mangesh B. Borage
1214:Pankaj Bhargava
1572:Praveen Mohania
07:30-08:15
(LSCC)
1764: Sohan Lal
1770: Saleem Khan
1754: Ashok Kumar Bhakar
5235: Ashutosh Dwivedi
5221: Ashish Kumar Agrawal
5239: R. K. Sharma
1706: Nageswararao Pothana

2144: Abhishek Jaiswal
1933: Chandra Shekhar
1941: Rajendra Dhakad
1937: Deepjwalit Vaishnav
1942: Ram Swaroop Saini
1865: Preveen Kumar
2158: Pangothu Prabhakar
1655: Durgesh Kumar
09:00-09:45
(LSCC)
   
09:45-10:30
(LSCC)
Rani Eskey
Preeti Lalawat
 
10:30-11:15
(LSCC)
   
11:15-12:00
(LSCC)
Kaladevi Sendhil
Mansi Mahakud
Seema Ramteke
Anusha Khare
Sheela Kamath
 
14:15-15:00
(LSCC)
   
15:00-15:45
(LSCC)

Nisha
Ritu Raikwr
Archana Sharma
Monika Prasad

 
15:45-16:30
(LSCC)
   
16:30-17:15
(LSCC)
Rajni Garg
Rita Mishra
Sakshi Gangwani
Gyanvi Jain
Harshita Sanjai
17:15-18:00
(LSCC)
Ashima Talwar
Lata Soni
Sameer M Kulkarni
Nitin Merh
18:00-18:45
(LSCC)
0446: R.K. Arya 
1779: Dheeraj Sharma
2067: Sudarsan Kishan
2078: Sameer Kumar
2171: Kavish Bhardwaj

1634:Usha Chakravarty
1635:Uday Chakravarty
756:Koshal Kumbhare

18:45-19:30
(LSCC)
2055: Sharad Kumar
2243: Neha Sharma
2266: Shilpam Sharma
1723: Kailash Chandra Singh
0948: P. Rajendiran
1605: C. Kamal
1215: J Jayabalan
122291:U. K. Tahanguriya
2168: Somesh Soni
19:30-20:15
(LSCC)
2128: Kommireddy Madhubabu
1832: Ranjana Rathore
2121: Ajmal Ansari
1751: Deepraj S. Phadte
1752: Mukund Kumar
1925: Atul Kumar
2172: Shikha Mishra
2170: Ayushi Trivedi
1737: Alok Singh
5211: Ankur Agrawal
1759: Ashish Kumar Singh
1753: Lingam Srinivas
1730: Gurupreet Singh
1757: V. K. Gauttam
1834: Vineet Kumar Dwivedi
1789: T. S. Reddy
20:15-21:00
(LSCC)
1680: Prasanta Kumar Sahani
1787: Pradeep Kumar Gupta
1476: Pradeep Kumar Bajpai
5214: Uttam Kumar Goutam
2096: Rahul Kalam
2157: Rajesh l. Prasad Shah
2193: Prabhu
2195: Sanjay Kumar
21:00-21:45
(LSCC)
1580: Vishnu Kumar Sharma
1415: Nageshwar Singh
1619: Chandra Pal Singh
2342: Ashutosh Pratap Singh
2232: Pranav Paliwal
1988: Ram Kishore Gupta
2175: S. L. Nidhin
05:15-06:00
(Welfare Center)
1238: Amit Saxena
1393: Sajith B. K.
 
06:00-06:45
(Welfare Center)
1227: Yogesh Kelkar
0953: S.S. Tomar
0296: T.G. Pandit
1202: Prashant Pareek
1365: Sanjay Porwa
1258: Harish K. Khatwani
0723: J.K. Pattnaik
999: Yogesh Raikwar
1129: Rajesh Barothiya
989: Avinash Pawar
1024: J. P. Jidee
1003: Rajesh Gedam
597: Nelson Horo
06:45-07:30
(Welfare Center)
1162: P.B. Thapa  
07:30-08:15
(Welfare Center)
2147: Sudheer Kushwaha
2146: Dinesh Kumar Singh
2145: Bhaskar Pau
2148: Ajay Kumar Soni
2143: Amit Sahu
2159: Jata Beshra
2150: Anand Kumar Jha
2151: Pooja Kumari
2021: Ajay Sahu
2213: Gaurav Saxena
2057: A. K. Singh
2027: Ravi Kant Patel
2030: Om Prakash
1574: Akash Deep
09:00-09:45
(Welfare Center)
   
09:45-10:30
(Welfare Center)
Kiran Maurya
Priyanka Singh
Neetu Patidar
Gita Agarwal
 
10:30-11:15
(Welfare Center)
Smt. Julie Mathur : 1238-B
Smt. Shradhha Shukla: 1968-B
Smt. Preeti Acharya: 1713-B
Smt. Bhavani Pothana: 1706-B 
11:15-12:00
(Welfare Center)

Nishma Garg : 1446-B
Pooja Ojha :
 1714-B
Queene : 5223-B


Shruti Bajpai 
Lakshmi Gurram
Rinki Biswal
Seema Mishra
Shalini Mohania
Abha Yadav

14:15-15:00
(Welfare Center)
Ketki Kelkar
Jenna Maria Ittoop
 
15:00-15:45
(Welfare Center)
Devki Kelkar
Maitreyi Sharma
Anshika Singh
 
15:45-16:30
(Welfare Center)
   
16:30-17:15
(Welfare Center)
Anushka Garg
Pakhi Karnewar
Shreeya Jaiswal
Nehal Singh
Khwaish Verma
Shreeya Jaiswal
Sangini Verma
Ishika Soni
Joanna Teresa Ittoop
Isha Raikwar
Vrinda Singh 
17:15-18:00
(Welfare Center)
Rashi Dhawan
Amrita Rajan
Shubhrika Tiwari
Riddhima Bhatt
Mitali Kulkarni
B Sriharika
Amishi Talwar
Samarth Garg
Atharva Talwar
Muskaan Verma
Saanvi Verma
Aditya Tahanguriya
Shubham Chahar
Shreyanshi Sharma
Prabhav Swami
18:00-18:45
(Welfare Center)
0965: Nita S Kulkarni
1949: Subhashini Chapala
0947: Elizabeth Antony
1118: Sunil Verma
1471: Bhavna N. Merh

1399: Vinod Gaud
1209: Nitesh Tiwari,
1205: Mrs. Pragya Tiwari,
1637: Pritam S. Bagduwal,
1609: Himanshu Srivastava
2173: Nitesh Mishra

18:45-19:30
(Welfare Center)
1781: Vivek Singh
1778: Deepak Daiya
1786: K. A. P. Singh
1784: Vikas Kumar Sahu
1780: Khan Mohd. Khan
1790: Jagdish Chandra
2023: Amit Chaudhary
1089: Rejina s Mathews
1072: Smita Chaubey
1977: Kriti Pathak
2194: Divya Dhurwey
1515: Deepak Kumar Sharma
19:30-20:15
(Welfare Center)
1877: Jitendra Soni
1874: Hemraj Vaishnav
1524: Vipin Dev
1876: Ravi Kumar Pandit
2098: Bheemraj Meena
0907: Tukaram S. Mahajan
2055: Sharad Kumar
1520: Ravdheer Singh Saini
1610: Saroj Kumar Jena
0465: C. Rajan
0471: Janardhan Musuku
1602: Sanyasi Rao Bobbili
20:15-21:00
(Welfare Center)
1760: Priyanka Sharma
2056: Jyoti Kumawat
2053: Radha Chaurasia
 
21:00-21:45
(Welfare Center)
   
06:45-07:30
(Yoga Center)
1236: S. K. Jaiswal
0803: Abhay Kumar
0847: Devilal Godara
1558: S.K. Rai
1434: Rajnish Dhawan
0869: Bhupendra Singh
0562: Ram Chayan Yadav
1301: M.V. Rajesh
07:30-08:15
(Yoga Center)
1516: Yogesh Verma
1452: Shreyashkar Dev Singh
1648: Mahesh Kumar Swami
1603: Ravi Shanker Verma
1645: Rajesh Kumar Patidar
1901: Nitin Kumar
Lala Abhinandan
1448: Mukesh Kumar
1404: A. K. Karnewar
0457: Uday Prakash Pandey
1469: Rakesh Kumar Soni
1615: Aniruddha Bose
1447: Amalendu Sharma 
09:00-09:45
(Yoga Center)

Deepika Gour
Madhuri Tomar
Meenal Kelkar
Richa Sharma
Mala Dixit
Ritu Jain

Smt Medhavini Manoj Gandhi
Smt Kirti Nathwani
Smt Mridula Jain

09:45-10:30
(Yoga Center)
Anita Verma
Susmita Bose
Sunita Yadav
Arpita Dasgupta

Madhu Jangir
Tulsi Dave
Archana Agrawal
Saba Khan
Sheelu Singhal
Madhumita Sahani

10:30-11:15
(Yoga Center)
Selvi Jayabalan
Dorathy
Bhawana Sharma
Baby Senthil Kumar
Vikas Singh
Mohanambal Ranganathan
Seema Saxena
Hemlata Singh
Kalpna Singh 
Ritu Swami
Alka Dixit
11:15-12:00
(Yoga Center)
Rakhi Nema
Neha Srivastava
Chitra Rajendiran
Shobana Mani
Sridevi Laxminarayanan
Sujata Ragunathan
14:15-15:00
(Yoga Center)
  Rahul Agrawal

15:00-15:45
(Yoga Center)
S. P. Hedaoo
Jayaditya Malik
Vinay kumar
 
15:45-16:30
(Yoga Center)
Maitreyi Sharma
Devki Kelkar

Kavita Raghuvanshi
Abha Bharadwaj

16:30-17:15
(Yoga Center)
Aaditya Verma
Krishna Kumar Garg
Rayyan Khan
Reehan Khan
Tamoghno Sinha
Kavel Sharma
Ritvij Sharma
Harkeerat Singh
Achintya Shandilya
17:15-18:00
(Yoga Center)
Raghavendra Singh Tomar
Harsh Gaud
Anshul Raikwar
Kapil Singh
Aman Gaud
Samyak jain
Vedant Upadhyay
Nishit
Saksham Sharma
Prachet Dev Singh
Aditya Soni
Tanishk Bhanage
Yash Chahar
Vanchhit Pareek
Aswin J bhat
18:00-18:45
(Yoga Center)
1767: KS Deohare
1322: A.K. Shrivastava
1629: Pravin S. Hedaoo
0841: S.C. Vishwakarma
0848: Basant Kumar Saini
0834: Bhagwat Prasad

1490: Indu Bhushan
1493: Ravi Sharma
1005: Pawan Kumar
1852: Anant Kumar
2060: Manoj Kushwaha  
18:45-19:30
(Yoga Center)
1707: Rahul Gaur
1712: Dhruvdeep Narwat
1713: Mahesh Acharya
1714: Avanish Ojha
1709: Arup Ratan Jana
1643: Saket Kumar Gupta
1915: Mukesh Kumar Pal
2044: Pawan Kumar Soni

2141: Ankit Gupta
2032: Praveen Kumar
2005: Anupam Chowdhury
2031: Sudhir Kumar
2061: Pankaj Kumar Sharma
2122: Avdhesh Kumar
5237: Kiran Kumar Gorai
2328: Shankar Kumar vishwakarma

19:30-20:15
(Yoga Center)
1177: P K Thander
0975: Shrikanth Gurram
0458: G. Jayaprakash
1943: Dipankar Karmakar
1838: Vivek Nema
1890: D. K. Kushwaha
0452: Prashant Limaye
1016: Abhijit Chowdhury

1626: Sushil Kumar Yadav
1403: Ramakanta Biswal
1620: Govind Kumar Mishra
1960: Amit Srivastava

20:15-21:00
(Yoga Center)
1264: Santosh Sitole
0177: Mahendra Lad
1252: Ashutosh Sharma
2141: Ankit Gupta
2005: Anupam Chowdhury
1979: Rahul Rana
1307: N. K. Sharma
1140: Dr Jogy George
0159: S. Shyam Sundar
0961: P.K. Mukhopadhyay
2120: Mayank Chaturvedi
1633: Asmita Malik
1677: Rohan Bhandare
2025: Sunil Kumar
21:00-21:45
(Yoga Center)
1731: Mohammad Tayyab
1734: Hemant Krishna
1735: Kuldeep Kumar Singh
1728: Sudip Kumar Nath
1575: Riyasat Husain
1608: Abdurrahim
1670: Salahuddin Khan
1976: Mohammad Soharab

1446: Chander Kant Garg
0755: V.k. Raghuwanshi
1449: Rajendra Kumar Deo
0702: Narendra Kumar
1445: Rishi Pal Yadav
1519: Manoj Kumar Saxena
1681: Vijay Kumar